Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, MANOR FARM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+41.8%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+60.5%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+179.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1NY
← Back to All Properties