FLAT 10, LUNDY HOUSE, HIMALAYAN WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 6GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500+1.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+124.5%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+38.3%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 9 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1