Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+10.8%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+45.7%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,200
Sold on 21 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TB
← Back to All Properties