39, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000+71.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.6%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1