Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+92.3%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+66.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties