Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABERDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+143.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6GA
← Back to All Properties