Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RAMSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.3%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,500
+376.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5HW
← Back to All Properties