Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+5.9%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+89.0%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+38.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+2786.7%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,250
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HD
← Back to All Properties