Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WEST END DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£544,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£544,000
+92.2%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5JR
← Back to All Properties