Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RUFFORD WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+17.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6BB
← Back to All Properties