13, WHARNECLIFFE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+114.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+42.6%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1