Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 32, ELTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+70.4%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+460.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,600
-67.5%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8DD
← Back to All Properties