Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+76.8%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+60.0%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties