Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BERNSTEIN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+74.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NF
← Back to All Properties