Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BROOK ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+20.1%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+76.5%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FW
← Back to All Properties