Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANOR ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,925
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£163,925 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,925
+57.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£163,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+142.7%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1SP
← Back to All Properties