Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GATCOMBE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 9RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 9RG
← Back to All Properties