Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+1.5%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+41.5%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties