Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURNS ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+171.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+19.7%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+21.9%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AX
← Back to All Properties