Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HIGH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+30.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-15.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7AH
← Back to All Properties