Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+109.3%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HG
← Back to All Properties