Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+21.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+158.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£110,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9BS
← Back to All Properties