Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+41.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,950
+52.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+58.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TT
← Back to All Properties