Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CAVENDISH ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+55.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+54.6%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+83.1%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2QZ
← Back to All Properties