Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GREAT HIGH GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6GL
← Back to All Properties