67, WENSLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+136.9%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 20 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1