Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LAMBOURNE COURT, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
-2.4%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+134.3%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties