Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREENFIELDS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+30.3%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+270.8%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4LG
← Back to All Properties