Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+16.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+38.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TP
← Back to All Properties