Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
-24.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
-£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 11 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties