Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARLBOROUGH COURT, BATH ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+3.1%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+15.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3BD
← Back to All Properties