Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WATERLOO CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+89.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2JJ
← Back to All Properties