Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BREADSALL CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
-1.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+65.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+50.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+45.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QJ
← Back to All Properties