52, BORROWDALE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+104.7%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+62.8%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1