Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO5 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+31.1%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+91.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 9JD
← Back to All Properties