22, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+160.5%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1