Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TRITTIFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+59.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+75.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0HG
← Back to All Properties