Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ARRIDGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+119.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 6HQ
← Back to All Properties