Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, STONESBY COURT, 11, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AB
← Back to All Properties