3, OAKMOUNT CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+48.0%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1