Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BOSCOMBE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+62.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+2.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1LW
← Back to All Properties