Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTHAVEN DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£19,543 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+17.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£19,543 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,457
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,457
+198.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£73,457 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1DR
← Back to All Properties