7, BROWNING DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,000+100.7%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000-11.0%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+146.0%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1