115 - 117, MANCHESTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 9QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000-11.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+176.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1