32, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£111,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£391,000+39.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995+24.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1