Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+71.3%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+130.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0RL
← Back to All Properties