Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUICKTHORN CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+79.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+31.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0RG
← Back to All Properties