3, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,250
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,250+6.1%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+142.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+15.9%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250-3.3%
Sold on 9 December 1997
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1