Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CAMERON DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+24.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5GN
← Back to All Properties