21, ASHMERE LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 7QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£463,000+30.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1